Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, EDWARD MARKE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 7LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+5.3%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+278.5%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Detached
+£349,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 19 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 7LP
← Back to All Properties