Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
300, EXNING ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 0AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+39.1%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+7.3%
Sold on 8 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+121.4%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0AN
← Back to All Properties