28, SOUTHWOLD CRESCENT, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000+51.9%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+213.3%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+13.8%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1