Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LAWRENCE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+34.8%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+270.8%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 3HS
← Back to All Properties