Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
-6.5%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+10.0%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,950
-25.9%
Sold on 19 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,280 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,230
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,230
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties