Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 17, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,995
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£5,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,995
+4.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+90.6%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+73.2%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9HB
← Back to All Properties