Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HARLEY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 4PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+21.6%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 25 October 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 4PU
← Back to All Properties