Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE RIDINGS, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 6YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 11 May 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 28 April 2009
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 6YA
← Back to All Properties