Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ROMSEY ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+96.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 2 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5TP
← Back to All Properties