22, BEWSBURY CROSS LANE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 3HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.5%
Price Change
+£266,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+257.5%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Detached
+£266,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+45.8%
Sold on 20 September 1999
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1