Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ROBERTS RIDE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£492,000
+11.8%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+20.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£366,500
Sold on 19 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7AD
← Back to All Properties