Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 606, 12, ARUNDEL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,000
+34.3%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
-26.2%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,950
+0.0%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,950
Sold on 21 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4JR
← Back to All Properties