Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, VICTORIA ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5DR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,000
+6.5%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£460,000
+84.0%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 9 February 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+155.7%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 18 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5DR
← Back to All Properties