Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MANSFIELD ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG20 0EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+41.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+304.8%
Sold on 17 January 2013
Terraced
+£38,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,600
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 0EG
← Back to All Properties