Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DEVONA AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,250
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£24,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,250
-19.8%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Terraced
-£24,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+28.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4NU
← Back to All Properties