Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BARNES STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,999
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£5,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,999
+11.8%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Terraced
+£5,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
-12.1%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5PG
← Back to All Properties