Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, TIMBER MILL, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£290,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+96.7%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Detached
+£290,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+63.5%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Detached
+£116,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9SR
← Back to All Properties