Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 60, THE CLOISTERS, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+2.0%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,250
+20.9%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 24 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PG
← Back to All Properties