Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PRIORY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 9TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+30.9%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Terraced
+£64,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,100
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 9TF
← Back to All Properties