Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SISKIN CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,500
+48.4%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+16.8%
Sold on 5 October 2016
Terraced
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8RQ
← Back to All Properties