Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, HALL HOUSE, MOOR HILL, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN18 4QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£610,000
+5.2%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£580,000
Sold on 1 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN18 4QB
← Back to All Properties