1, ELIZABETH COURT, 170, HEMPSTEAD ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 4LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.5%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£340,000+134.5%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+60.2%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 2 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1