39, LULWORTH AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 8LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£251,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£251,500+4.8%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+65.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+55.1%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1