Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PAGE CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 6PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+549.4%
Price Change
+£211,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+549.4%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Terraced
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 7 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 6PU
← Back to All Properties