15, WELWYN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 2DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000-13.8%
Sold on 11 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1