FLAT 2, COBHAM GRANGE, 42, BETWEEN STREETS, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT11 1DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£640,000+16.9%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£547,500
Sold on 24 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1