18A, STRANGFORD ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT5 2EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£862,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£862,000+18.1%
Sold on 22 March 2022
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£730,000
Sold on 26 July 2019
Detached
Sale #1