Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OAKS CROSS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.1%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,500
+227.1%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8LS
← Back to All Properties