Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33B, HIGH STREET, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£79,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+38.4%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 3 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8US
← Back to All Properties