8, DENTON STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+7.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000+102.6%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+47.4%
Sold on 13 July 2004
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1