Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 39, BELMONT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+6.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+21.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7QG
← Back to All Properties