513, LOWER SOMERCOTES, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 4NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+512.1%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000+512.1%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1