Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£110,500
+38.1%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+24.0%
Sold on 8 January 2001
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+13.2%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 27 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties