Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ADELPHI STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 4AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+51.8%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+60.7%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,550
-3.2%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+61.3%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 4AE
← Back to All Properties