Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, FAIRLAWN DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.9%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+147.9%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 1NS
← Back to All Properties