Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, ABBEY HEY LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 8TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,500
+12.5%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+124.4%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Terraced
+£37,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,300
Sold on 3 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 8TH
← Back to All Properties