Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, QUEENS ROAD, LOWESTOFT, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 1TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,600
Last Sold Price
21 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£30,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,600
+55.8%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Terraced
+£30,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 1TB
← Back to All Properties