Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, OLD NORTH ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE8 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
29 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£201,000
-11.6%
Sold on 29 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+103.1%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 5 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 6LB
← Back to All Properties