Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MAYFLOWER AVENUE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 0LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.7%
Price Change
+£88,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+147.7%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£88,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 0LJ
← Back to All Properties