14, SPRING HILL ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 0EX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,000+55.0%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,000-25.2%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500+167.5%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-9.1%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1