20, COCKSFOOT DRIVE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL5 9JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1724.3%
Price Change
+£206,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£218,000+1724.3%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Terraced
+£206,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£11,950-93.2%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
-£164,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000-0.5%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 7 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1