Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SILVERSTONE CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+33.7%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2HQ
← Back to All Properties