Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, EXCHANGE STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 3QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
-6.7%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+23.1%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+204.5%
Sold on 26 July 2011
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 3QW
← Back to All Properties