Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FIRMIN AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+34.3%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 21 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4RD
← Back to All Properties