Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
644B, LONDON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+34.6%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 17 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9HW
← Back to All Properties