Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, YELVERTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+56.8%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+50.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+112.2%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AH
← Back to All Properties