Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, VICARS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£9,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,500
+13.7%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9JB
← Back to All Properties