25, BROAD LANE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG7 6QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.9%
Price Change
+£350,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£590,000+145.9%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
+£350,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950+37.1%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1