75, VICTORIA ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV11 1RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,950
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.0%
Price Change
+£102,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,950+264.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1