Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CHADBROOK CREST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£13,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+10.5%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,900
+66.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-21.1%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+93.9%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 17 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3RL
← Back to All Properties